LOT 545:
60
Buyer's Premium: 24%
VAT: 19%
Bilderrahmen, 20. Jh., Holz und Stuck, vergoldet, reliefierte Lorbeerranken, altersgemäßer Zustand, partiell bestoßen, Falzmaß 42,5 x 28 cm (HxB), Außenmaß 38 x 52 cm (HxB)
Frame, 20th century, wood and stucco, gilded, laurel tendrils in relief, age-appropriate condition, partially bumped, fold dimensions 42.5 x 28 cm (HxW), outside dimensions 38 x 52 cm (HxW)