Art & Antiques Summer Auction 2023
By Wersching Auktionen
Jun 17, 2023
Luitpoldstr. 11, 8923 Neu-Ulm, Germany

LOT 683:

Konvolut alte Kameras / Fotoapparate (7 Stück) und Zubehör, 20. Jh.

Sold for: €60
VAT: 19% On commission only
Auction took place on Jun 17, 2023 at Wersching Auktionen

Modelle: Agfa, AGFA-BOX, Made in Germany; Porst Color Reflex, CR 5, 50 mm, Japan; Agfa, Billy Record; Universa, instapak CA, Germany; Olympus, OM 10, Japan; Pronto-LK, ADOX, Radionar L, Schneider-Kreuznach; Agfa Apotar, Prontor-SVS, Silette. Zubehör: Zusatzblitz von Agfa, Agfatronic 352 CSI; Objektiv Hama HR 2-6; Objektiv PMC, Panagor Auto Tele Converter 2x PMC, Japan; Objektiv Super-Danubia, multi-coated, Japan; Objektiv Porst Uni-Zoom 37-70 mm; Fernglas von Hensoldt/Wetzlar, Diasport 8x20. Zugabe: Diverse Kleinteile und eine Tasche. Alle gebraucht und mit Altersspuren. Teilweise mit Leder Etui. Funktion nicht geprüft.
Mixed lot of old cameras / cameras (7 pieces) and accessories, 20th c.
Models: Agfa, AGFA-BOX, Made in Germany; Porst Color Reflex, CR 5, 50 mm, Japan; Agfa, Billy Record; Universa, instapak CA, Germany; Olympus, OM 10, Japan; Pronto-LK, ADOX, Radionar L, Schneider-Kreuznach; Agfa Apotar, Prontor-SVS, Silette. Accessories: Auxiliary flash by Agfa, Agfatronic 352 CSI; lens Hama HR 2-6; lens PMC, Panagor Auto Tele Converter 2x PMC, Japan; lens Super-Danubia, multi-coated, Japan; lens Porst Uni-Zoom 37-70 mm; binoculars by Hensoldt/Wetzlar, Diasport 8x20. Addition: various small parts and a bag. All used and with signs of age. Partly with leather case. Function not tested.