Art & Antiques Summer Auction 2023
By Wersching Auktionen
Jun 17, 2023
Luitpoldstr. 11, 8923 Neu-Ulm, Germany

LOT 671:

Platin Memoire-Ring mit Baguette Diamanten

Sold for: €700
650
VAT: 19% On commission only
Auction took place on Jun 17, 2023 at Wersching Auktionen

sehr schöner Memoire Ring mit 16 Baguette Diamanten ringsum laufend. In 950er Platin gefasst. Gesamtgewicht 3,1g. Innen Ø ca. 17,2mm
Platinum Memoire Ring with Baguette Diamonds
very nice memoire ring with 16 baguette diamonds running all around. Set in 950 platinum. Total weight 3,1g. Inside Ø ca. 17,2mm