Winter Auction Art & Antiques 2022
Par Wersching Auktionen
3.12.22
Luitpoldstr. 11, 8923 Neu-Ulm, Allemagne

LOT 569:

Prix de départ:
Prix estimé :
€75 - €100
Commission de la maison de ventes: 28% Plus de détails
TVA: 17% Seulement sur commission

Candlestick and vase WMF 2nd half of 20th c. One three-armed candlestick, one bulbous vase, hallmarked WMF Tarnish resistant. Good condition with few traces of use. H. to 25cm.Leuchter und Vase WMF 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. Einmal dreiarmiger Leuchter, einmal bauchige Vase, gepunzt WMF Tarnish resistant. Guter Zustand mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren. H. bis 25cm.