LOT 6:
plus...
Prix de départ:
Prix estimé :
€150 - €200
Commission de la maison de ventes: 28%
Plus de détails
TVA: 17% Seulement sur commission
Simon Dittrich, Kasperle's Theater, "EA" first edition.Simon Dittrich, born 1940 Teplice. Signed lower right, lower left "EA". Side view of a hand puppeteer. Color lithograph, very detailed work. With mount, framed under glass. Frame: approx. 74 x 64 cm. Good condition, frame slightly bumped.Simon Dittrich, Kasperles Theater, "EA" ErstausgabeSimon Dittrich, geb. 1940 Teplitz. Rechts unten signiert, links unten "EA". Seitenansicht eines Handpuppenspielers. Farblithographie, sehr detailliert gearbeitet. Mit Passepartout, unter Glas gerahmt. Rahmen: ca. 74 x 64 cm. Guter Erhaltungszustand, Rahmen leicht bestoßen.