LOT 1272:
Antique pewter cup
Sold for: €90
€50 - €100
VAT: 19%
Antique pewter cup
Drinking cup dat. 1663, chased all around, nobleman with coat of arms. Stamped on the bottom 3 compartments. Not checked. H. 14,5cm, ca. 380g
Antiker Zinnbecher
Trinkbecher dat. 1663, ringsum ziseliert, Adeliger mit Wappenschild. Am Boden 3 Fach gestempelt. Nicht geprüft. H. 14,5cm, Ca. 380g