Private Swiss Collection : Modern, Pop, Watches & Jewelry
Von TGP Auction
15.11.22
Station Avenue 1 Neuchâtel Switzerland 2000, Schweiz
Die Auktion ist beendet

LOS 195:

Startpreis:
900 CHF
Geschätzter Preis :
1,800 CHF - 2,000 CHF
Auktionshaus-Provision: 25% Nähere Details
MwSt: 17% Nur auf die Provision!
Kennzeichen:

Keith Haring - Drawings on Interview Magazine (Aretha Franklin), 1986 Black marker drawing on front cover of Interview magazine from December 1986, hand signed & dated by the artist. The Interview magazine was created by Andy Warhol in 1969. Good condition, 40,7 x 27,6 cm Dessin au marqueur noir sur la couverture du magazine Interview de décembre 1986, signé et daté à la main par l'artiste. Le magazine Interview a été créé par Andy Warhol en 1969. Bon état, 40,7 x 27,6 cm