Private Swiss Collection : Modern, Pop, Watches & Jewelry
Von TGP Auction
15.11.22
Station Avenue 1 Neuchâtel Switzerland 2000, Schweiz
Die Auktion ist beendet

LOS 187:

Startpreis:
1,850 CHF
Geschätzter Preis :
2,800 CHF - 3,200 CHF
Auktionshaus-Provision: 25% Nähere Details
MwSt: 17% Nur auf die Provision!
Kennzeichen:

D*Face - Love won't tear us apart, 2018 Original silkscreen on wove paper Hand-signed by artist and numbered /150 Publisher : Stolen Space, London, 2018 Good condition, 100 x 70 cm Sérigraphie originale sur papier vélin Signée à la main par l'artiste et numérotée /150 Éditeur : Stolen Space, Londres, 2018 Bon état, 100 x 70 cm