Private Swiss Collection : Modern, Pop, Watches & Jewelry
Von TGP Auction
15.11.22
Station Avenue 1 Neuchâtel Switzerland 2000, Schweiz
Die Auktion ist beendet

LOS 180:

Startpreis:
2,800 CHF
Geschätzter Preis :
4,000 CHF - 4,500 CHF
Auktionshaus-Provision: 25% Nähere Details
MwSt: 17% Nur auf die Provision!
Kennzeichen:

Bert Stern - Roses Body Shot (Gold Foil) Original silkscreen on gold foil Hand signed by the artist & numbered 183/300 Good condition: few very light scratchs 101,5 x 81 cm (framed) Sérigraphie originale sur feuille dorée Signée à la main par l'artiste et numérotée 183/300 Bon état : quelques très légères rayures 101,5 x 81 cm (encadrée)