Private Swiss Collection : Modern, Pop, Watches & Jewelry
Von TGP Auction
15.11.22
Station Avenue 1 Neuchâtel Switzerland 2000, Schweiz
Die Auktion ist beendet

LOS 167:

Startpreis:
2,500 CHF
Geschätzter Preis :
4,000 CHF - 4,500 CHF
Auktionshaus-Provision: 25% Nähere Details
MwSt: 17% Nur auf die Provision!
Kennzeichen:

Jeff Koons - Koons (Book), 2007 Artist's book Hand signed & numbered 903/1500 Publisher : Taschen, New York, 2007 Limited Collector’s Edition of 1500 copies, numbered and signed by Jeff Koons. Hardcover in clamshell box, 33 x 44 cm, 11.70 kg, 606 pages. Very good condition Livre d'artiste Signé à la main et numéroté 903/1500 Éditeur : Taschen, New York, 2007 Edition collector limitée à 1500 exemplaires, numérotés et signés par Jeff Koons. Reliée sous coffret double, 33 x 44 cm, 11,70 kg, 606 pages. Très bon état