By TGP Auction
Oct 18, 2022
Station Avenue 1 Neuchâtel Switzerland 2000

LOT 228:

Sold for: 3,800 CHF
3,800 CHF
5,800 CHF - 6,800 CHF
VAT: 8.1% On commission only
Auction took place on Oct 18, 2022 at TGP Auction

Alekos Fassianos - Untitled 1989 Pen drawing, ink and watercolor on tracing paper 68 × 49 cm Framed Hand signed by the artist 1989 Dessin à la plume, encre et aquarelle sur papier calque 68 x 49 cm Encadrée Signée à la main par l'artiste