Von TGP Auction
18.10.22
Station Avenue 1 Neuchâtel Switzerland 2000, Schweiz

Die Auktion ist beendet

LOS 41:

Startpreis:
6,000 CHF
Geschätzter Preis :
11,000 CHF - 13,000 CHF
Auktionshaus-Provision: 25%
MwSt: 17% Nur auf Provision
Kennzeichen:

Constantin Andreevitch Terechkovitch - Jeune fille assise Watercolor on paper Unique hand signed artwork Very good condition, framed 59 x 42 cm Aquarelle sur papier Oeuvre unique signée à la main Très bon état, encadrée 59 x 42 cm