Von TGP Auction
18.10.22
Station Avenue 1 Neuchâtel Switzerland 2000, Schweiz

Die Auktion ist beendet

LOS 31:

Startpreis:
2,200 CHF
Geschätzter Preis :
3,500 CHF - 4,500 CHF
Auktionshaus-Provision: 25%
MwSt: 17% Nur auf Provision
Kennzeichen:

Édouard Vallet - Fontaine Valaisanne, 1910 Etching and aquatint on wove paper Hand signed by the artist, not numbered Ref.: Giraud 43; Graber 43 Good condition 32,5 x 29 cm Eau-forte et aquatinte sur papier vélin Signée à la main par l'artiste, non numérotée Réf. : Giraud 43; Graber 43 Bon état 32,5 x 29 cm