Pop & Contemporary Art
Von TGP Auction
20.9.22
Station Avenue 1 Neuchâtel Switzerland 2000, Schweiz

Die Auktion ist beendet

LOS 47:

Startpreis:
170
Geschätzter Preis :
€250 - €300
Auktionshaus-Provision: 25%
MwSt: 17% Nur auf Provision
Kennzeichen:

FAT - Bugs Bunny Offset lithograph on 240g Fine Arts paper Hand signed and numbered /50 ex Very good condition, 70 x 50 cm Lithographie offset sur papier Beaux-Arts 240g Signée à la main et numérotée /50 ex Très bon état, 70 x 50 cm