Pop & Contemporary Art
Von TGP Auction
20.9.22
Station Avenue 1 Neuchâtel Switzerland 2000, Schweiz

Die Auktion ist beendet

LOS 45:

Startpreis:
Geschätzter Preis :
€150 - €200
Auktionshaus-Provision: 25%
MwSt: 17% Nur auf Provision
Kennzeichen:

FAT - Keith Haring Original giclee on satin 250 gm2 paper Hand signed & numbered by the artist Limited edition of 50 ex Image dimension: 54,5 x 40 cm Paper dimension: 70 x 50 cm Giclée originale sur papier satin 250 gm2 Signée et numérotée à la main par l'artiste Edition limitée à 50 ex Dimension Image : 54,5 x 40 cm Dimension Papier : 70 x 50 cm