Pop & Contemporary Art
Von TGP Auction
20.9.22
Station Avenue 1 Neuchâtel Switzerland 2000, Schweiz

Die Auktion ist beendet

LOS 22:

Startpreis:
Geschätzter Preis :
€600 - €900
Auktionshaus-Provision: 25%
MwSt: 17% Nur auf Provision
Kennzeichen:

Shepard Fairey - Ripped, 2016 Offset lithograph on cream Speckle Tone paper Hand-signed by artist, not numbered 91 x 61 cm Lithographie offset sur papier Speckle Tone crème Signée à la main par l'artiste, non numérotée 91 x 61 cm