Pop & Contemporary Art
Von TGP Auction
20.9.22
Station Avenue 1 Neuchâtel Switzerland 2000, Schweiz

Die Auktion ist beendet

LOS 19:

Startpreis:
350
Geschätzter Preis :
€500 - €600
Auktionshaus-Provision: 25%
MwSt: 17% Nur auf Provision
Kennzeichen:

Cleon Peterson - Destroy America (Black), 2020 Hand-pulled screen print on 290gsm Arches Rag fine art paper with deckled edges Hand signed by the artist & numbered 122/125 ex. Very good condition 61 x 45.7 cm Sérigraphie tirée à la main sur papier d'art Arches Rag 290 g / m2 avec bords irréguliers Signé à la main par l'artiste et numérotée 122/125 ex. Très bon état 61 x 45.7 cm