מכירה פומבית 113 חלק ג'
Important Russian & Greek Icons - part 2
Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Düsseldorf
צור קשר עם בית המכירות
5.11.21
גרמניה
תנאי המכירה
הדגמת מכירה
פריט 911:
GROSSE IKONE MIT ERWEITERTER DEESIS
נמכר ב: €360
עמלת בית המכירות: 28%
מע"מ: 17% על העמלה בלבד
Origin: Russland, 19. Jh.
Technique: Verbund dreier Bretter mit zwei Rückseiten-Sponki (verloren). Kowtscheg, Eitempera auf Kreidegrund, Nimben vergoldet
Dimension: 43,7 x 35,7 cm
A LARGE ICON SHOWING THE EXTENDED DEISIS Russian, 19th century Tempera on wood panel with kovcheg. The haloes made of gold. Restorations. 43.7 x 35.7 cm.