Аукцион 113 Часть 1 Русское Искусство
4.11.21
Германия

ЛОТ 154a:

SAMMLUNG VON 39 POSTKARTEN UND ZWEI LITHOGRAFIEN
u. a. Russland, um 1900
...

Продан за: €360
€300 - €600
Комиссия аукционного дома: 28%
НДС: 17% Только на комиссию

u. a. Russland, um 1900
Lithografie und Druck auf Papier. Max. Sichtmaß 52 cm x 68 cm (R. 56,5 cm x 71,5 cm). Hinter Glas gerahmt. Teils bezeichnet. Zahlreiche Portraits des russischen Zaren Nikolaus II. sowie des russischen Adels. Besch., teils mit Rissen, gebräunt.
A COLLECTION OF THE 39 POST CARDS AND TWO LITHOGRAPHIES
Russian (among others), about 1900
Lithography and print on paper, visible size (max): 52 by 68 cm (F. 56,5 by 71,5 cm), part. marked, damaged, part. with fissures, browned, behind glass.
Numerous portaits of the russian Tsar Nicholas II. as well of the russian nobility.