מכירה פומבית 109 חלק ב'
IMPORTANT RUSSIAN & GREEK ICONS part 1
Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Düsseldorf
צור קשר עם בית המכירות
16.4.21
גרמניה
תנאי המכירה
הדגמת מכירה
פריט 418:
MONUMENTALE IKONE MIT DEM JÜNGSTEN GERICHT
נמכר ב: €6,800
4,000
עמלת בית המכירות: 28%
מע"מ: 17% על העמלה בלבד
Origin: Russland, 19. Jh.
Technique: Verbund von vier Brettern mit zwei Rückseiten-Sponki (verloren). Eitempera auf Kreidegrund, Hintergrund vergoldet
Dimension: 82 x 65,6 cm
A MONUMENTAL ICON SHOWING THE LAST JUDGEMENT Russian, 19th century Tempera on wood panel. Executed on a gold ground. The background made of gold. Areas of restorations. 82 x 65.6 cm.