מכירה פומבית 109 חלק ב'
IMPORTANT RUSSIAN & GREEK ICONS part 1
Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Düsseldorf
צור קשר עם בית המכירות
16.4.21
גרמניה
תנאי המכירה
הדגמת מכירה
פריט 390:
MONUMENTALE IKONE MIT DER SYNAXIS DER ENGELSSCHAREN UM DEN ERZENGEL MICHAEL
נמכר ב: €1,100
1,800
עמלת בית המכירות: 28%
מע"מ: 17% על העמלה בלבד
Origin: Russland, Vetka, 19. Jh.
Technique: Verbund dreier Bretter mit zwei Rückseiten-Sponki. Eitempera auf Kreidegrund, Nimben vergoldet
Dimension: 80,3 x 67,5 cm
A MONUMENTAL ICON SHOWING THE SYNAXIS OF THE ANGELS Russian, Vetka, 19th century Tempera on wood panel. The haloes made of gold. Two selected saints on the right border. Partially restored. 80.3 x 67.5 cm.