מכירה פומבית 109 חלק ב' IMPORTANT RUSSIAN & GREEK ICONS part 1
Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Düsseldorf
16.4.21
גרמניה

פריט 373:

SELTENE IKONE MIT GOTTVATER MIT OKLAD

נמכר ב: €900
1,000
עמלת בית המכירות: 28%
מע"מ: 17% על העמלה בלבד
תגיות: חפצי נוי

Origin: Russland, 2. Hälfte 19. Jh.

Technique: Einzeltafel mit zwei Rückseiten- und zwei Stirnseiten-Sponki. Ölmalerei. Getriebenes Messingoklad

Dimension: 31 x 23,5 cm

A RARE ICON SHOWING GOD FATHER WITH OKLAD Russian, 2nd half 19th century Oil on wood panel. Overlaid with a chased brass oklad. 31 x 23.5 cm.