מכירה פומבית 109 חלק ב'
IMPORTANT RUSSIAN & GREEK ICONS part 1
Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Düsseldorf
צור קשר עם בית המכירות
16.4.21
גרמניה
תנאי המכירה
הדגמת מכירה
פריט 373:
SELTENE IKONE MIT GOTTVATER MIT OKLAD
נמכר ב: €900
1,000
עמלת בית המכירות: 28%
מע"מ: 17% על העמלה בלבד
Origin: Russland, 2. Hälfte 19. Jh.
Technique: Einzeltafel mit zwei Rückseiten- und zwei Stirnseiten-Sponki. Ölmalerei. Getriebenes Messingoklad
Dimension: 31 x 23,5 cm
A RARE ICON SHOWING GOD FATHER WITH OKLAD Russian, 2nd half 19th century Oil on wood panel. Overlaid with a chased brass oklad. 31 x 23.5 cm.