LOT 536:
GG 585/000 Gelbgold ... |
Sold for: €140
Buyer's Premium: 24.8%
VAT: 19%
585 Gold Ring Saphir und 8 Brillanten, 14K gold ring sapphire and 8 diamonds,
GG 585/000 Gelbgold, großer Saphir als Hauptstein und seitlich 8 Brillanten besetzt, gestempelt 585, Ringhöhe 25,5 mm, Größe 59-60 / D 19 mm, Gewicht 3,8 Gramm
YG 585/000 yellow gold, large sapphire as main stone and 8 diamonds set laterally, stamped 585, ring height 25.5 mm, size 59-60 / D 19 mm, weight 3.8 grams