LOT 485:
WG 750/000 Weissgold Armband ... |
2,600
Buyer's Premium: 24.8%
VAT: 19%
750 Gold massives Brillanten Armband, 18K gold solid diamond bracelet,
WG 750/000 Weissgold Armband in Zopfform mit insgesamt 18 Brillanten auf 5 Mittelschienen, gestempelt 750, Länge 18,5 cm, Breite 1,6 cm, Gewicht 68,2 Gramm
WG 750/000 white gold bracelet in braid shape with a total of 18 diamonds on 5 central rails, stamped 750, length 18.5 cm, width 1.6 cm, weight 68.2 grams