LOT 4110:
Sold for: €50
Buyer's Premium: 28%
VAT: 19%
2 opera glasses with cases, mid-20th century, 1 x marked ''Fidelio'', 1 x marked ''Row'', clean, clear sight, case to 11 x 6 x 3.5 cm.
2 Operngläser mit Etuis, Mitte 20. Jh., 1 x bez. ''Fidelio'', 1 x bez. ''Row'', sauberes, klares Sichtbild, Etui bis 11 x 6 x 3,5 cm