LOT 2533:
Sold for: €330
Buyer's Premium: 28%
VAT: 19%
Flute player, Nymphenburg, mark 1925-75, design Resl Schröder-Lechner in 1947, model no. 922, polychrome painted, flute bumped but existing, h. 20 cm
Flötenspieler, Nymphenburg, Marke 1925-75, Entwurf Resl Schröder-Lechner im Jahr 1947, Modellnr. 922, polychrom staffiert, Flöte best., aber vorhanden, H. 20 cm