LOT 2436:
Buyer's Premium: 28%
VAT: 19%
Large ornamental plate, Meissen, after 1970, smooth form, model no. 18479, monogram HE, polychrome painting with chestnut mushrooms and blackberry vines, gold rim, Ø 29 cm
Großer Zierteller, Meissen, nach 1970, glatte Form, Modellnr. 18479, Monogramm HE, polychrome Malerei mit Maronenpilzen und Brombeerranken, Goldrand, Ø 29 cm