ART & ICONS FROM THE ORTHODOX WORLD
от Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Düsseldorf
Контакты аукционного дома
4.11.22
Германия
Условия участия
Демо
ЛОТ 2:
TSCHARKA UND TEESIEB
Комиссия аукционного дома: 28%
НДС: 17% Только на комиссию
TSCHARKA UND TEESIEB
Origin: Russland, Moskau, 1779 / 1863
Technique: Silber, getrieben, teils vergoldet
Dimension: L. 6,4 / 21,7 cm
A SILVER CHARKA AND A SILVER-GILT TEA STRAINER Russian, Moscow, 1779 / 1863 Marked with city hallmark, assayer’s marks, 84 standard and master’s marks. Minor dents. 6.4 / 21.7 cm long.