Auction 135 Part 1 135th Auction - Day 1
Mar 2, 2024
Pariser Str. 9 D-10719 Berlin - Germany
Autographs, art, militaria, toys, olympiads, literature, medals, coins, stamps
To participate in the auction -  Login  /  Registration

LOT 46:

Souvenir spoon Antwerp with Rubens painting

Sold for: €135
Buyer's Premium: 20% More details
VAT: 19% On commission only
Auction took place on Mar 2, 2024 at Berliner Auktionshaus GmbH & Co.KG

Andenkenlöffel Antwerpen mit Rubensgemälde, um 1910, punziert "800" u. "M", Laffe m. farb. emaillierten Gemälde nach Peter Paul Rubens, "Die Kreuzabnahme", Stielabschluss m. emaillierten Stadtwappen, Löffel vergoldet, ges. Gewicht 17 g., L. 13cm, Vergoldung vergangen

II/II-
Pariser Str. 9 | D-10719 Berlin | Deutschland