Auction 131 Part 1 131st auction - day 1
Mar 4, 2023
Pariser Str. 9 D-10719 Berlin - Germany
Autographs, Art, Militaria, Toys, Olympiads, Literature, Medals, Coins, Stamps

LOT 505:

3 BOOKS, 5 MAPS AND 1 SCRAPBOOK THIRD REICH

Sold for: €50
Buyer's Premium: 20% More details
VAT: 19% On commission only
Auction took place on Mar 4, 2023 at Berliner Auktionshaus GmbH & Co.KG

3 Titel, 5 Karten und 1 Sammelalbum 3. Reich, Sammelbilderalbum Die Deutsche Wehrmacht, Deutscher Wille Jugendbuch 1938, Jahresprogramm Kraft durch Freude 1936, 5 Karten: Straßenzustandskarte von Deutschland 1937, Ein Jahr Krieg 1. Sep. 1939 bis 31. Aug. 1940, Die Versailler Grenze zwischen Deutschland u. Polen, Totale Blockade Englands, Lagekarte zum franz. Kriegsschauplatz, Fotos u. Abb., ges. 499 S., hochf. u. querf. HLn./Karton, berieben, 1 Band m. bestoßenen Ecken
Pariser Str. 9 | D-10719 Berlin | Deutschland