Auction 130 Part 1 130th auction - part 1
Dec 3, 2022
Pariser Str. 9 | D-10719 Berlin | Germany
Autographs, old weapons, Art, Judaica, Olympiads, Zepelin, Toys, Militaria, Literature, Post cards, Coins, Orders and Decorations, Badges and much more..

LOT 618:

30 newspapers Third Reich 1934-1942

Sold for: €90
60
Buyer's Premium: 20%
VAT: 19% On commission only
Auction took place on Dec 3, 2022 at Berliner Auktionshaus GmbH & Co.KG

30 Zeitungen Drittes Reich 1934-1942, Die SA-Zeitschrift d. Sturmabteilung d. NSDAP, Das Reich, Völkischer Beobachter, Luftflotte West, Jugend am Werk, Westdeutscher Beobachter, Schwäbisches Volksblatt-Donauwörth, Berliner Illustr. Zeitung, Illustrierter Beobachter, Rosenberg im Kommissariat Ostland, zahlr. Fotos, großf., gefaltet, Umschläge tls. fleckig u. beschädigt (Fehlstellen Text- u. Bildverlust), wenige m. Klebefilm repariert; Beilagen
Pariser Str. 9 | D-10719 Berlin | Deutschland